Responsive image

Årsbästa

Flickor

800m

Namn Lag SB
Sandra Åberg -03 Göterborgs KIK 2.16,54
Tove Karlsson -03 Turebergs FK 2.22,28
Maja Björnsson -03 Upsala IF 2.22,55
Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS mix 2.22,80
Elsa palmgren -03 Sundsvalls FI 2.23,00
Hilda Lindell -04 KA2 IF 2.23,32
Josefina Bivstedt -04 Hässelby SK 2.23,87
Louise Eliasson -04 Bromma IF 2.24,00
Alma Svennerud -04 KA2 IF 2.25,00
Hanna Joabsson -04 IFK Växjö 2.25,00
Linnea Folkow -04 Göterborgs KIK 2.26,30
Frida Berglin -05 KA2 IF 2.27,00
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04 Göterborgs KIK 2.28,10
Alicia Larsten -04 IFK Lidingö 2.29,03
Amanda Magnusson -04 Göterborgs KIK 2.29,50
Elin Joabsson -04 IFK Växjö 2.30,00
Emilia Mandl -04 Malmö AI 2.32,00
Laura Fodor -03 Hässelby SK 2.32,00
Ida Knutsson -04 Upsala IF 2.32,62
Ebba Francois -04 Örgryte IS 2.33,52
Vanna Ullen -03 Turebergs FK 2.33,79
Una Ademovic -04 Malmö AI 2.35,00
Ellen Pettersson -03 IFK Växjö 2.35,00
Siri Elofsson -03 IFK Växjö 2.35,01
Moa Gustafsson -04 Göterborgs KIK 2.35,10
Saga Jarhall -04 Linköpings GIF 2.35,68
Lisen Rignell -03 Bromma IF 2.36,00
Albertina Brandt -03 Hammarby IF 2.36,00
Alicia Jisbrant -04 Örgryte IS 2.36,05
Caroline Graveley -03 Hässelby SK 2.36,74
Tuva Kjellström -03 Hässelby SK 2.38,00
Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF 2.38,60
Linn Hagervall -03 IFK Umeå 2.38,61
Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 Täby IS mix 2.39,10
Moa Hagström -03 IFK Halmstad 2.40,00
Clara Fallenius -03 Hässelby SK 2.40,00
Marika Åstrand -03 Hässelby SK 2.40,00
Annie Norström -03 Alunda SK 2.40,00
Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta 2.40,80
Paola Palmblad Söderhielm -03 Täby IS flickor 2.41,00
Molly Haraldsson -04 Alunda SK 2.41,39
Stella Sällström -04 IFK Umeå 2.41,45
Liv Backman -04 Örgryte IS 2.42,00
Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS mix 2.44,00
Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS flickor 2.44,00
Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK 2.45,00
Jessica Holmberg -03 Hässelby SK 2.45,00
Alexandra Rosengren -03 Huddinge AIS 2.45,00
Minna Silvell -04 Huddinge AIS 2.45,00
Maja Björk -04 Huddinge AIS 2.45,00
Lisa Mårtensson -05 Huddinge AIS 2.45,00
Mathilda Halfwordson -05 Bromma IF 2.46,22
Elin Hammar -03 IFK Umeå 2.47,07
Hedda Folkhage -03 Turebergs FK 2.47,44
Inez Yngve -05 Örgryte IS 2.48,00
Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FI 2.48,00
Alma Flygt -03 Täby IS mix 2.48,00
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö 2.48,00
Maria Grenegård -03 IF Göta 2.48,19
Louise Hallander -04 Linköpings GIF 2.48,19
Fanny Karlsson -04 Täby IS mix 2.48,65
Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS mix 2.48,77
Frida Krantz -04 Hammarby IF 2.49,24
Matilda Åkerman -04 IFK Halmstad 2.50,00
Ida Jexe Ek -04 IFK Halmstad 2.50,00
Chanelle Lindvall -03 Malmö AI 2.50,00
Milla Svanberg -03 Malmö AI 2.50,00
Moa Ivarsson -03 Huddinge AIS 2.50,00
Tilly Backman -03 Örgryte IS 2.52,00
Sara Allgårdh -03 Täby IS flickor 2.52,00
Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta 2.52,16
Nina Bjerkliden -03 Upsala IF 2.52,70
Lorena Guzman -04 Turebergs FK 2.52,89
Nova Barrett -04 IFK Halmstad 2.55,00
Tindra Redenfors -03 IFK Halmstad 2.55,00
Hanna Dahlin -04 IFK Halmstad 2.55,00
Saga Frozkhan -04 IFK Halmstad 2.55,00
Sofie Hammarström -03 Örgryte IS 2.55,00
Ellen Fröberg -04 Örgryte IS 2.55,00
Alice Jansson -04 Linköpings GIF 2.55,48
Elsa Bernelind -04 Alunda SK 2.59,00
Mimmi Sebestyen -03 Örgryte IS 3.00,00

80mh

Namn Lag SB
Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta 11,84
Stella Sällström -04 IFK Umeå 12,10
Sara Winberg -04 Täby IS mix 12,10
Beata Edelholm -03 Hammarby IF 12,12
Sofie Hammarström -03 Örgryte IS 12,28
Clara Fallenius -03 Hässelby SK 12,35
Tindra Kjettselberg -03 Alunda SK 12,43
Alma Flygt -03 Täby IS mix 12,45
Chanelle Lindvall -03 Malmö AI 12,46
Felicia Nordahl Vieira -03 Göterborgs KIK 12,60
Matilda Åkerman -04 IFK Halmstad 12,65
Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK 12,67
Iben Christrup -04 Malmö AI 12,70
Alannah Hellstadius -04 Hammarby IF 12,71
Milla Svanberg -03 Malmö AI 12,75
Annie Norström -03 Alunda SK 12,78
Hedda Folkhage -03 Turebergs FK 12,82
Amanda Sörensson -03 Malmö AI 12,86
Siri Elofsson -03 IFK Växjö 12,86
Elin Joabsson -04 IFK Växjö 12,87
Hanna Joabsson -04 IFK Växjö 12,87
Laura Fodor -03 Hässelby SK 12,90
Vanna Ullen -03 Turebergs FK 12,96
Louise Tilly -04 Täby IS flickor 13,02
Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FI 13,20
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius -04 IFK Lidingö 13,22
Frida Andersson -03 KA2 IF 13,24
Alicia Jisbrant -04 Örgryte IS 13,28
Tilly Backman -03 Örgryte IS 13,30
Maja Björk -04 Huddinge AIS 13,31
Una Ademovic -04 Malmö AI 13,35
Marika Åstrand -03 Hässelby SK 13,35
Rebecka Hagardt -03 IFK Lidingö 13,36
Moa Nyström -03 Turebergs FK 13,40
Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS mix 13,40
Elli Johansson -04 KA2 IF 13,40
Anna Constantinescu -03 Göterborgs KIK 13,45
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04 Göterborgs KIK 13,45
Alice Lindgren -05 IFK Lidingö 13,45
Lisen Rignell -03 Bromma IF 13,48
Alva Nordvarg -04 Upsala IF 13,48
Moa Gustafsson -04 Göterborgs KIK 13,50
Ida Jexe Ek -04 IFK Halmstad 13,52
Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS mix 13,55
Ellen Pettersson -03 IFK Växjö 13,60
Kerstin Siwertsson -03 IFK Växjö 13,75
Lisa Mårtensson -05 Huddinge AIS 13,77
Mimmi Sebestyen -03 Örgryte IS 13,88
Nova Barrett -04 IFK Halmstad 13,89
Victoria Cummings -03 Täby IS flickor 13,90
Linnea Lindefalk -05 Hammarby IF 13,96
Lova Nilsson -03 IFK Växjö 14,00
Linnea Backlund -04 Sundsvalls FI 14,00
Vera Lindblad -04 Bromma IF 14,11
Hanna Dahlin -04 IFK Halmstad 14,14
Caroline Graveley -03 Hässelby SK 14,15
Tindra Redenfors -03 IFK Halmstad 14,18
Saga Plessen -04 KA2 IF 14,23
Emelie Beckman -03 Hässelby SK 14,24
Linnea Folkow -04 Göterborgs KIK 14,30
Clara Björnum -03 Bromma IF 14,32
Sara Allgårdh -03 Täby IS flickor 14,34
Emma Häggblom -04 Upsala IF 14,36
Fanny Karlsson -04 Täby IS mix 14,40
Lia Cederberg -04 Täby IS mix 14,47
Moa Hagström -03 IFK Halmstad 14,50
Jessica Holmberg -03 Hässelby SK 14,55
Kerstin Rudolfsson -05 IFK Umeå 14,80
Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta 14,84
Ellen Fröberg -04 Örgryte IS 14,96
Tuva Kjellström -03 Hässelby SK 15,12
Saga Jarhall -04 Linköpings GIF 15,30
Ebba Francois -04 Örgryte IS 15,35
Rebecca Östergren -03 Huddinge AIS 15,52
Paola Palmblad Söderhielm -03 Täby IS flickor 15,54
Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS flickor 15,58
Albertina Brandt -03 Hammarby IF 15,65
Liv Backman -04 Örgryte IS 15,75
Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FI 15,75
Alva Söderlind -03 Täby IS flickor 15,91
Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF 16,23

Höjdhopp

Namn Lag SB
Edda Flink -03 Upsala IF 168
Clara Fallenius -03 Hässelby SK 166
Tilde Söderlund -04 Alunda SK 160
Emilia Mandl -04 Malmö AI 160
Nina Hertz Saebbö -04 Göterborgs KIK 160
Marika Åstrand -03 Hässelby SK 160
Lisa Mårtensson -05 Huddinge AIS 160
Tindra Redenfors -03 IFK Halmstad 158
Tasa Scheele Bhatia -04 Täby IS mix 158
Stella Sällström -04 IFK Umeå 157
Ella Jovanovic -04 Malmö AI 156
Chanelle Lindvall -03 Malmö AI 156
Alma Svennerud -04 KA2 IF 155
Engla Grafström Andersson -03 Sundsvalls FI 153
Tova Gabrielsson -03 Täby IS mix 153
Frida Krantz -04 Hammarby IF 153
Ida Jexe Ek -04 IFK Halmstad 152
Hanna Dahlin -04 IFK Halmstad 152
Amanda Sörensson -03 Malmö AI 152
Frida Andersson -03 KA2 IF 151
Alexandra Mella -03 Täby IS flickor 151
Emma Häggblom -04 Upsala IF 150
Alicia Löwhagen -03 Hammarby IF 150
Linda Edberg -04 Turebergs FK 149
Fanny Karlsson -04 Täby IS mix 149
Siri Elofsson -03 IFK Växjö 149
Kerstin Siwertsson -03 IFK Växjö 149
Ellen Pettersson -03 IFK Växjö 149
Maja Björk -04 Huddinge AIS 148
Jasmine Gyllenhammar -04 Täby IS mix 148
Lisen Rignell -03 Bromma IF 146
Tindra Dahlberg -05 Upsala IF 146
Elin Joabsson -04 IFK Växjö 145
Matilda Åkerman -04 IFK Halmstad 145
Nova Barrett -04 IFK Halmstad 145
Hanna Karlsson -03 IF Göta 145
Caroline Graveley -03 Hässelby SK 145
Alma Flygt -03 Täby IS mix 145
Alva Nordvarg -04 Upsala IF 145
Jessica Holmberg -03 Hässelby SK 144
Emma Jansson -03 Sundsvalls FI 143
Emma Svensson -03 KA2 IF 143
Paola Palmblad Söderhielm -03 Täby IS flickor 143
Märta Larsson -05 IF Göta 142
Linn Harrysson -03 Hammarby IF 142
Elsa Bernelind -04 Alunda SK 142
Tuva Kjellström -03 Hässelby SK 141
Lorena Guzman -04 Turebergs FK 141
Alva Lindblom -04 Alunda SK 141
Louise Tilly -04 Täby IS flickor 141
Alicia Jisbrant -04 Örgryte IS 140
Mathilda Halfwordson -05 Bromma IF 140
Laura Fodor -03 Hässelby SK 140
Emelie Beckman -03 Hässelby SK 140
Clara Björnum -03 Bromma IF 140
Molly Haraldsson -04 Alunda SK 139
Olivia Sipos -05 Linköpings GIF 138
Saga Jarhall -04 Linköpings GIF 138
Moa Nyström -03 Turebergs FK 137
Alannah Hellstadius -04 Hammarby IF 137
Kristina Dahlström -03 Täby IS flickor 137
Vera Lindblad -04 Bromma IF 136
Rebecca Östergren -03 Huddinge AIS 136
Alice Jansson -04 Linköpings GIF 136
Sofie Hammarström -03 Örgryte IS 135
Inez Yngve -05 Örgryte IS 135
Saga Plessen -04 KA2 IF 134
Elin Hellqvist -03 IFK Umeå 132
Kerstin Rudolfsson -05 IFK Umeå 132
Ebba Francois -04 Örgryte IS 132
Minna Silvell -04 Huddinge AIS 132
Tilly Backman -03 Örgryte IS 130
Mimmi Sebestyen -03 Örgryte IS 130
Ellen Fröberg -04 Örgryte IS 130
Frida Berglin -05 KA2 IF 130
Alva Söderlind -03 Täby IS flickor 130
Amanda Hedlund -05 Sundsvalls FI 125
Liv Backman -04 Örgryte IS 124

Pojkar

800m

Namn Lag SB
Markus Moberg -03 Hammarby IF 2.07,50
Vidar Arvidsson -03 Upsala IF 2.08,53
Modou Lamin Bah -04 Malmö AI 2.10,59
Albert Henriksson -03 Hässelby SK 2.11,00
Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta 2.12,05
Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 2.12,30
Eemeli Peura -03 Upsala IF 2.12,46
Mårten Nystrand -03 Hässelby SK 2.13,21
Jakob Helgesson -03 Örgryte IS 2.14,25
Emil Tärnvik -03 Hammarby IF 2.15,00
Lowe Gylling -03 Täby IS mix 2.15,08
Isak Helgesson -03 Örgryte IS 2.16,00
Mattias Carman -03 Örgryte IS 2.18,00
Vincent Arousell -03 Hässelby SK 2.18,00
Filip Svahn -03 Sundsvalls FI 2.18,07
Elvis Ineland -05 IFK Umeå 2.18,79
Viktor Rydåker -03 Alunda SK 2.19,00
Isac Svensson -04 IFK Halmstad 2.19,22
Axel Månsson -04 Hanvikens SK 2.19,68
Hannes Egonsson -03 IFK Växjö 2.20,00
Zacharias Parmatow -03 Malmö AI 2.20,00
Nils Nilsson Gott -03 Malmö AI 2.20,00
Lucas Lindberg -04 Hässelby SK 2.20,00
Mattis Olsson -03 Ljungby FIK 2.20,67
Malte Edberg -03 Bromma IF 2.20,86
Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 2.21,00
Conor Hogan -04 Turebergs FK 2.21,81
Emil Sörqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 2.21,88
Markus Pihl -03 Täby IS mix 2.22,37
Noel Edvinsson -04 IF Göta 2.22,76
Oliver Nilsson -03 Linköpings GIF 2.23,00
Niklas Wall -03 Tyresö FK 2.23,04
Love Lindström -04 IF Göta 2.23,49
Jonathan Appel -04 Linköpings GIF 2.23,80
Petter Lundberg -03 Bromma IF 2.24,40
Nils Thorin -03 Örgryte IS 2.25,00
Hugo Liljegren -03 Turebergs FK 2.27,55
Sebastian Eriksson -03 Alunda SK 2.27,75
Alex Apelgrim -04 Örgryte IS 2.27,98
Elias Lind -03 Hässelby SK 2.28,00
Elias Boman -04 Hässelby SK 2.28,00
Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 2.28,00
Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 2.28,57
Patrick Hopkins -04 Alunda SK 2.29,00
Haris Arfan -03 IFK Umeå 2.29,45
Moltas strömberg -03 IFK Växjö 2.30,00
Svante Leijon -03 IFK Växjö 2.30,00
Robin rickardsson -03 IFK Växjö 2.30,00
Isak Hughes -05 IFK Växjö 2.30,00
Joseph Lindvall -04 Malmö AI 2.30,00
Gustav Nylander -04 Malmö AI 2.30,00
Dante Egnér -03 Hässelby SK 2.30,00
David Bergman -03 Bromma IF 2.31,10
Lukas Ellström -03 IF Göta 2.32,09
Elliott Duvert -03 Turebergs FK 2.32,09
Kasper Hammarlund -03 Alunda SK 2.33,33
Josef Malcher -04 Alunda SK 2.34,00
William Nestor -03 Linköpings GIF 2.34,11
Axel Nätstrand -03 Örgryte IS 2.35,00
Jesper Benjaminsson -03 IFK Halmstad 2.35,00
Ludvig Granberg -04 Huddinge AIS 2.35,00
Christoffer Bergkvist -05 Hanvikens SK 2.35,05
Filip Sundin -04 IF Göta 2.35,58
Valter Kjellberg -04 Turebergs FK 2.36,75
Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 2.38,24
Lucas Jansson -03 Ljungby FIK 2.39,36
Albin Coster -04 Örgryte IS 2.39,50
Ludwig Lissgärde -03 Täby IS mix 2.39,65
Patrik Bergstrand -03 IFK Halmstad 2.40,00
Zinne Eade -04 Ljungby FIK 2.41,37
Vidar Kempe -04 Sundsvalls FI 2.42,00
George Maric -03 Täby IS mix 2.43,43
Alexander Carlsson -05 IFK Halmstad 2.45,00
Anton Säll -03 Huddinge AIS 2.45,00
Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS 2.45,00
Petter Olsson Bjerke -03 IF Göta 2.46,56
Mattihas Sörensson -03 IFK Växjö 2.48,00
Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FI 2.58,00

80mh

Namn Lag SB
Markus Moberg -03 Hammarby IF 11,00
Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 11,12
Samuel Vinberg -03 Upsala IF 11,42
Elias Lind -03 Hässelby SK 11,44
Isac Svensson -04 IFK Halmstad 11,46
Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta 11,51
Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 11,53
Elliott Duvert -03 Turebergs FK 11,55
Karl Östholm -03 Linköpings GIF 11,60
Nils Thorin -03 Örgryte IS 11,83
Casper Elliot -03 Huddinge AIS 11,94
Sebastian Eriksson -03 Alunda SK 11,96
Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 11,97
Pontus Lindell -03 Upsala IF 12,00
Svante Leijon -03 IFK Växjö 12,09
Hugo Liljegren -03 Turebergs FK 12,15
David Steinberg -04 Bromma IF 12,20
Mattias Carman -03 Örgryte IS 12,21
Petter Lundberg -03 Bromma IF 12,21
Edvin Livak -03 Bromma IF 12,23
Oliver Nilsson -03 Linköpings GIF 12,25
Alex Apelgrim -04 Örgryte IS 12,26
Viktor Rydåker -03 Alunda SK 12,33
Vilmer Vännman -03 IFK Umeå 12,36
Gustav Nylander -04 Malmö AI 12,37
Joel Enander -05 Täby IS mix 12,40
Linus Jonsson -04 Hässelby SK 12,45
Hannes Egonsson -03 IFK Växjö 12,50
Patrik Bergstrand -03 IFK Halmstad 12,50
Vincent Arousell -03 Hässelby SK 12,50
Jacob Thelander -03 Ljungby FIK 12,54
William Nestor -03 Linköpings GIF 12,60
Isak Helgesson -03 Örgryte IS 12,62
Kasper Hammarlund -03 Alunda SK 12,83
Lukas Forss -04 Upsala IF 12,89
Robin rickardsson -03 IFK Växjö 12,90
Teodor Borgius -03 Hammarby IF 12,94
Hannes Hertzmann -04 IFK Växjö 13,00
Axel Nätstrand -03 Örgryte IS 13,10
Jakob Friberg -03 IF Göta 13,12
Jakob Helgesson -03 Örgryte IS 13,25
Love Lindström -04 IF Göta 13,27
David Höglund -04 Huddinge AIS 13,32
André Bergenhem -03 IFK Halmstad 13,50
Ludvig Granberg -04 Huddinge AIS 13,63
Patrick Hopkins -04 Alunda SK 13,70
Filip Svahn -03 Sundsvalls FI 13,71
Max Sundgren -04 Täby IS mix 13,74
Joseph Lindvall -04 Malmö AI 13,75
Adam Svensson -03 Malmö AI 13,75
Albin Coster -04 Örgryte IS 13,80
Dante Egnér -03 Hässelby SK 13,85
Lowe Gylling -03 Täby IS mix 13,98
Nils Nilsson Gott -03 Malmö AI 14,00
Elias Boman -04 Hässelby SK 14,00
Emil Sörqvist -03 Huddinge AIS 14,00
Jonatan Borg -03 Hammarby IF 14,08
Conor Hogan -04 Turebergs FK 14,11
Lukas Ellström -03 IF Göta 14,17
Albert Henriksson -03 Hässelby SK 14,20
Ludwig Lissgärde -03 Täby IS mix 14,31
Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS 14,43
Martin Sundberg -03 Hammarby IF 14,49
Alexander Carlsson -05 IFK Halmstad 14,50
Elvis Ineland -05 IFK Umeå 14,78
George Maric -03 Täby IS mix 14,89
Christoffer Bergkvist -05 Hanvikens SK 15,00
Felix Jousse -04 Sundsvalls FI 15,10
Adam Eriksson -04 Hanvikens SK 15,26
Petter Olsson Bjerke -03 IF Göta 15,41

Höjdhopp

Namn Lag SB
Elliott Duvert -03 Turebergs FK 194
Malte Edberg -03 Bromma IF 189
Adam Svensson -03 Malmö AI 182
Jacob Thelander -03 Ljungby FIK 181
Edvin Livak -03 Bromma IF 180
Oliver Nilsson -03 Linköpings GIF 178
Niklas Wall -03 Tyresö FK 176
Oliver Ellström -03 IF Göta 175
Vincent Arousell -03 Hässelby SK 175
Karl Östholm -03 Linköpings GIF 174
Viktor Rydåker -03 Alunda SK 173
Vilmer Vännman -03 IFK Umeå 172
Oscar Niklasson -04 Hanvikens SK 172
William Nestor -03 Linköpings GIF 172
Isac Svensson -04 IFK Halmstad 171
Alex Apelgrim -04 Örgryte IS 168
Elias Lind -03 Hässelby SK 168
Anton Säll -03 Huddinge AIS 168
Mattias Carman -03 Örgryte IS 167
Lucas Lindberg -04 Hässelby SK 167
Jonatan Borg -03 Hammarby IF 167
Johan Kenneryd -04 Ljungby FIK 166
Elvis Ineland -05 IFK Umeå 165
Patrik Bergstrand -03 IFK Halmstad 165
Edvin Gustafsson -04 Upsala IF 165
Albin Coster -04 Örgryte IS 164
Lowe Gylling -03 Täby IS mix 163
Joel Enander -05 Täby IS mix 163
Kasper Hammarlund -03 Alunda SK 163
Patrick Hopkins -04 Alunda SK 162
Jakob Friberg -03 IF Göta 162
Ludvig Granberg -04 Huddinge AIS 162
Nils Thorin -03 Örgryte IS 161
Markus Pihl -03 Täby IS mix 161
Moltas strömberg -03 IFK Växjö 160
Hannes Egonsson -03 IFK Växjö 160
Jakob Helgesson -03 Örgryte IS 160
Zacharias Parmatow -03 Malmö AI 160
Albert Henriksson -03 Hässelby SK 160
Linus Jonsson -04 Hässelby SK 160
Elias Boman -04 Hässelby SK 160
Ludwig Lissgärde -03 Täby IS mix 159
Pontus Lindell -03 Upsala IF 157
Isak Helgesson -03 Örgryte IS 156
Gustav Nylander -04 Malmö AI 155
Mårten Nystrand -03 Hässelby SK 155
Martin Sundberg -03 Hammarby IF 155
Teodor Borgius -03 Hammarby IF 155
Lukas Ellström -03 IF Göta 154
Olle Staaf -04 Linköpings GIF 154
Oskari Peura -03 Upsala IF 154
Petter Lundberg -03 Bromma IF 152
William Peiro -03 Täby IS mix 151
Hugo Winther -04 Turebergs FK 151
Max Sundgren -04 Täby IS mix 151
Sture Källström -03 Upsala IF 151
Svante Leijon -03 IFK Växjö 150
Robin rickardsson -03 IFK Växjö 150
Hannes Hertzmann -04 IFK Växjö 150
André Bergenhem -03 IFK Halmstad 150
William Kindbom -03 Örgryte IS 150
Filip Sundin -04 IF Göta 150
Dante Egnér -03 Hässelby SK 150
Axel Nätstrand -03 Örgryte IS 148
David Höglund -04 Huddinge AIS 148
Christof Neib -04 Sundsvalls FI 147
Markus Moberg -03 Hammarby IF 147
Kalle Aldskogius -04 Hammarby IF 147
Jesper Benjaminsson -03 IFK Halmstad 145
Christoffer Bergkvist -05 Hanvikens SK 144
Conor Hogan -04 Turebergs FK 143
Valter Kjellberg -04 Turebergs FK 143
Petter Olsson Bjerke -03 IF Göta 142
Joel Borrman -04 Huddinge AIS 140
Jesper Unander -04 Sundsvalls FI 140
Josef Malcher -04 Alunda SK 140
Alexander Carlsson -05 IFK Halmstad 130
Lucas Jansson -03 Ljungby FIK 130
Zinne Eade -04 Ljungby FIK 130